Upcoming Events | Upcoming Shows

Advertisements

Show

Date

Area

State

Contact

Forms

12/04/2018 - 15/04/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Jackie McIntosh - 0429 051 594
P.O. Box 390 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 01/04/2018
SOUTHERN QLD CUTTING HORSE ASSOC - TAROOM
CHAMPIONSHIP

13/04/2018 - 15/04/2018
Area
5
State
QLD
Contact: Ray Cooper - 0266 793 652
143 Pinnacle Rd Tyalgum NSW 2484
Entries close: 01/04/2018
13/04/2018 - 15/04/2018
Area
10
State
NSW
Contact: Dawn Webb Ph 0439 370 233
Entries close: 11/04/2018
14/04/2018
Area
State
NSW
Contact: Gemma Clarke - 0267 626 444
Lot 13 Jack Smyth Drive Hillvie 2340
Entries close: 16/03/2018
15/04/2018
Area
7
State
VIC
Contact: Linda Sutton 03 5998 8402/0411 950 816
2380 Ballarto Road Cardinia VIC 3978
Entries close: 09/04/2018
15/04/2018
Area
1
State
WA
Contact: Gail Rapley - Ph 0412 264 113
281 West Coast Drive North Beach WA 6020
Entries close: 04/04/2018
AQHA - Q18 TAMWORTH
CHAMPIONSHIP

15/04/2018
Area
State
NSW
Contact: Gemma Clarke - 0267 626 444
Lot 13 Jack Smyth Drive Hillvie 2340
Entries close: 15/03/2018
PIONEER COUNTRY QH CLUB – EF BUTLER RESERVE
CANCELLED

20/04/2018 - 22/04/2018
Area
7
State
VIC
Contact: Craig Meinhold - Ph 0350 376 390/0438 376 691
P.O. Box 44 Beverford Vic 3590
Entries close: 04/04/2018
SOUTHERN CROSS CUTTING CLUB - K RANCH
CHAMPIONSHIP/DERBY & NP DERBY

20/04/2018 - 22/04/2018
Area
10
State
NSW
Contact: Dawn Webb Ph 0439 370 233
Entries close: 30/03/2018
HUNTER VALLEY CUTTING HORSE CLUB - SCONE - POSTPONED
CHAMPIONSHIP

27/04/2018 - 29/04/2018
Area
6
State
NSW
Contact: Lynda MacCallum - Ph 0407 050 780
312 Miranee Rd Gundy NSW 2337
Entries close: 14/04/2018
WILDHORSE CUTTING INC - ROLLESTON QLD
CHAMPIONSHIP

27/04/2018 - 29/04/2018
Area
4
State
QLD
Contact: Angie Innes 0447 769 152
P.O. BOX 221 SPRINGSURE QLD 4722
Entries close: 20/04/2018
27/04/2018 - 29/04/2018
Area
10
State
NSW
Contact: Brooke Whitty Ph 0477 457 293
Entries close: 17/04/2018
04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018
Area
10
State
NSW
Contact: Dawn Webb Ph 0439 370 233
Entries close: 26/04/2018
SOUTHERN QLD CUTTING HORSE ASSOC - KILCOY
CHAMPIONSHIP

04/05/2018 - 06/05/2018
Area
5
State
QLD
Contact: Ray Cooper - 0266 793 652
143 Pinnacle Rd Tyalgum NSW 2484
Entries close: 23/04/2018
PRETTY PINE CUTTING CLUB
CHAMPIONSHIP

05/05/2018 - 06/05/2018
Area
7
State
Contact: Gayle Gillespie Ph 0427 852 313
P.O. Box 114 Berrigan NSW 2721
Entries close: 25/04/2018
06/05/2018
Area
1
State
WA
Contact: Gail Rapley - Ph 0412 264 113
281 West Coast Drive North Beach WA 6020
Entries close: 25/04/2018
PEEL VALLEY CUTTING CLUB - BARRABA
CHAMPIONSHIP - Scratchings Close 8.00am 7/5/2018

11/05/2018 - 13/05/2018
Area
6
State
NSW
Contact: Nadean Mckenna 0267 771 116
Entries close: 27/04/2018
COTTON COUNTRY CUTTING CLUB - GOONDIWINDI
CHAMPIONSHIP - Online Entries Only http://gdicutting.com.au

17/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
Area
5
State
QLD
Contact: Lori Mackay/Nicki Doolan
P.O. BOX 1408 GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Entries close: 09/05/2018
19/05/2018 - 20/05/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Bronwyn Terry Ph 0429 625 384
P.O. Box 517 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 11/05/2018
20/05/2018
Area
7
State
VIC
Contact: Linda Sutton 03 5998 8402/0411 950 816
2380 Ballarto Road Cardinia VIC 3978
Entries close: 14/05/2018
16/06/2018 - 17/06/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Bronwyn Terry Ph 0429 625 384
P.O. Box 517 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 08/05/2018
17/06/2018
Area
7
State
VIC
Contact: Linda Sutton Ph 03 5998 8402/0411 950 816
2380 Ballarto Road Cardinia VIC 3978
Entries close: 11/06/2018
29/06/2018 - 01/07/2018
Area
5
State
Contact: Ray Cooper - Ph 0266 793 652
143 PINNICLE RD TYALGUM NSW 2484
Entries close: 20/02/2017
08/07/2018 - 15/07/2018
Area
5
State
QLD
Contact: Bob Wing - Ph 0417 072 770/0746 306 500
P.O. Box 491 Drayton North QLD 4350
Entries close: 29/06/2018
14/07/2018 - 15/07/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Bronwyn Terry Ph 0429 625 384
P.O. Box 517 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 06/07/2018
COMET CUTTING CLUB
FUTURITY

23/07/2018 - 29/07/2018
Area
State
Contact: Susa Zerafa Ph 0407 620 124
Entries close: 06/07/2018
01/08/2018 - 05/08/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Jackie McIntosh - 0429 051 594
P.O. Box 390 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 20/07/2018
11/08/2018 - 12/08/2018
Area
5
State
NSW
Contact: Alan Dixon
P.O. Box 235 Grafton NSW
Entries close: 01/08/2018
CCCC GOONDIWINDI
FUTURITY SHOW

21/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
Area
5
State
QLD
Contact: Lori Mackay/Nicki Doolan
P.O. BOX 1408 GOONDIWINDI QLD 4390
Entries close: 10/08/2018
25/08/2018 - 26/08/2018
Area
3
State
QLD
Contact: Bronwyn Terry Ph 0429 625 384
P.O. Box 517 Charters Towers QLD 4820
Entries close: 17/08/2018
NEBO CUTTING CLUB - NEBO INDOOR ARENA NEBO SHOWGROUND

31/08/2018 - 02/09/2018
Area
4
State
QLD
Contact: Lisa Bates
P.O. Box 35 Eton QLD 4741
Entries close: 17/08/2018
HUNTER VALLEY CUTTING HORSE CLUB – SCONE
CHAMPIONSHIP

28/09/2018 - 30/09/2018
Area
6
State
NSW
Contact: Lynda MacCallum - Ph 0407 050 780
312 Miranee Rd Gundy NSW 2337
Entries close: 15/09/2018
BIG RIVER CUTTING CLUB INC. GRAFTON
CHAMPIONSHIP

10/11/2018 - 11/11/2018
Area
5
State
NSW
Contact: Alan Dixon Ph 0417 160 153
P.O.BOX 235 GRAFTON NSW 2460
Entries close: 29/10/2018
09/03/2019 - 10/03/2019
Area
7
State
VIC
Contact: Linda Sutton 03 5998 8402/0411 950 816
2380 Ballarto Road Cardinia VIC 3978
Entries close: 25/02/2019